樂活進修學苑

  • 電 話:03-9311657
        03-9332676
  • 地 址:宜蘭市復興路3段61巷22號

人氣指數:
講師與課程介紹
108學年度上學期課程及老師介紹如下:     
藝術學院(Art)    
編號/班 別 名 稱     授課老師

A01/粉彩畫(A)  林長庚老師
A02/粉彩畫(B)  林    興老師
A04/藝術吸管        康木倉老師
A05/人物彩繪素描 連健智老師
A06/書法基礎班    李耀麟老師
A07/書法研究班    李耀麟老師
A09/樹酯土捏麵人 江彰模老師
A10/東洋挿花班    鄭秀蘭老師
A14/水墨畫           鄒恆德老師
A15/彩墨人物畫    陳碧雲老師
A17/油畫初級班    齊中平老師
A22/拼布藝術       徐雅苓老師
A23/花鳥工筆       梁懷坤老師
A25/蓪草花初級    謝麗華老師
A26/春仔花進階    謝麗華老師
A28/書法行草班    林精一老師
A30/趣味汽球進階 薛龍翔老師
A31/氣球造型入門 蒒龍翔老師

A34/國畫班           沈江洪老師

理念學院(Conception)
編號/班 別 名 稱     授課老師  
  
C01/讀書會           蕭偉榮老師
C02/趣談宜蘭       吳文欽老師
C05/八字基礎       賴正章老師
C06/八字速成       吳哲勇老師
C07/樂活讀書會    李彩歆老師
C08/八字入門
       賴正章老師
C11/子平八字班    賴正章老師
C13/話說宜蘭趣遊 楊清鐘老師
C14/紫微總複習    吳哲勇老師

健身學院(Health)
編號/班 別 名 稱     授課老師    

H01/大都會排舞   吳秀好老師 
H01/大都會排舞   許秀珠老師
H02/韻律舞班       林秋香老師
H04/養生舞動       俞苓方老師
H05/養生瑜伽       藍惠敏老師
H06/蔬果研習班    李長慶老師
H07/桌球研習班B  謝鳳嬌老師
H15/桌球研習班A  謝鳳嬌老師
H16/柔力球健身操  曾芳蘭老師
H20/浄斯瑜珈         戴玉徵老師
H24/拉筋氣功康健操 瑤老師
H26/柔樂球              曾芳蘭老師
H27/游泳進階班       游德岳老師
H28/游泳初級班      游德岳老師
H31/心瑜珈             張惠子老師

H33/静心瑜珈          蔡同蘭老師
 

語言學院(Language)
編號/班 別 名 稱     授課老師    
L01/教唱學日語       林築蕙老師
L02/日語由1開始      林焜鏘老師
L03/英語自由談        Michael老師
L04/英語文串聯        黃媛禎老師
L05/客語會話歌唱     徐銀蓮老師
L06/日語進階班        陳呈斌老師
L10/日語入門班        李淑貞老師
L16英文悅讀             蔡同蘭老師
   
戲曲學院(Performing) 
編號/班 別 名 稱     授課老師   

P01/卡拉OK班 (A)    曾菊蘭老師
P02/日語歌曲研習    許發揚老師
P03/日語新歌教唱    陳呈斌老師
P05/西洋歌唱班       陳煌慧老師
P07/單人舞              林淑真老師
P09/國際標準舞(B)   林秋香老師
P10/二胡進階班       吳進興老師
P11/二胡中級班       劉其迅老師
P13/陶笛研習班       陳義明老師
P15/懷念歌曲教唱    林鑫賢老師
P16/陶笛初級班       莊中郎老師
P17/敦煌古典舞       黃宜芳老師
P20/歌舞黃梅          沈玉花老師
P22/安祥之歌         朱瑞玲老師
P29/古典吉他         吳麗華老師
P30/二胡初級班      劉其迅老師
P32/陶笛初級班      林仁村老師
P33/卡拉OK(D)      林坤鑫老師
P34/民俗舞蹈         俞苓方老師

 
專技學院(Specialist)  
編號/班 別 名 稱                    授課老師  

S01/電腦Photoshop入門A     周豐隆老師
S02/Photoshop進階              周豐隆老師
S03/繪聲繪影初級                  楊恬宗老師
S04/繪聲繪影進階                  楊恬宗老師
S05/電腦Photoshop入門B     周豐隆老師
S06/點心製作                        陳鳳美老師
S07/美學藝術攝影B班            林坤德老師
S08/創意美食糕點DIY            李振富老師
S09/渲染手工皂初級班           張錦慧老師

S10/健康咖啡進階                 尤錦紋老師
S11/美學藝術攝影A班            張詠貽老師 
S14/健康咖啡B班                  尤錦紋老師
S16/影像動畫編輯                顏佳葉老師
S19/臉書                             李智偉老師
S25/茶道初級班                   王明惠老師

S27/繪聲繪影入門班             楊恬宗老師
S29/健康咖啡C班                 尤錦紋老師
S31/與茶對話                      王明惠老師
S32/健康咖啡D班                尤錦紋老

S34/快樂編織                       林素蓉老師
S35/攝影眼的養成               李健中老師


社團(GROUP)
編號/社團名 稱     管理  社長
G01/歌友社            吳玉燕社長
G02/愛心社            莊鍚釿社長
G03/球友社            謝鳯嬌社長
G04/樂友社            吳進興社長
G05/游泳社            游德岳社長
G06/養生氣功社     吳哲勇社長

G07/命理咨詢互社  賴正章社長